Boys Varsity - White

Practice

M: 7-8:30pm

F: 7-8:30pm

Coach: Tim Whittle

 

Caleb Shore

Carter Alfrey

Jonah Zeller

Marley Zeller

Miles Wolahan

Naveen Nallakrishnan

Oscar Goranson

Boys Varsity - Red

Practice

Mon. 7-8:30pm

Fri. 4:30 - 6pm

Coach: Marquis Matthews

Connor McCall

Jamieson Eng

Josh Jackson

Luka Weierman

Mason Ebenal

Matthew Nichols

Preston Miller

Sam Dewey

Samuel Armour

Scott Gordon

Talon White

Turner Whipple

Tyler Noyes

WBB HS Varsity

Practice

Tues. 5-6:30

Friday

Coach Tim Whittle

Audrey Graham

Ava Centis

Brooklyn Nichols

Chloe Madson

Gabriella Ramm

Faith Meyer

Kaitlyn Buckley

Olivia Reger

Mia Philippi

Sinclaire Atkins

Boys 8 Red

Practice

Mon. 5:30-7pm

Fri. 4:30 - 6pm

Coach: Marquis Matthews

 

Benjamin Clement

Elijah Perez

Evan Risch

Grady Keljo

Jackson Leland

Jenner Mitcham

Jestin Berry

Jona Lee

Keenan Reckamp

Lucas D'Haem

Neptune "Alexander" Lynch

Owen Risch

Patrick Kilfoil

WBB 7/8 Red

Practice

Wed. 5:30-7

Thur. 5:30-7

Coach Darian Slaga

Anna McCullagh

Ashley O'Neill

Jane Mattson

Jordan Pena

Kelly Mattson

London Bologoff

Mckinley Ellerbrook

Sarah Hval

Steffenie Stark

WBB 7/8 White

Practice

Tue. 7pm-8:30

Sat. 9am-10:30

Tue

Tue

Coach Ted Stark

Abby Scalzo

Ava Pfeifer

Issabella Martin

Lucy Gabriel

Maija Prinkki

Mya Miguel

Shayna Bernstein

Sophia Eng

Tammy Hanna
 

Boys 6/7 Red

Practice

Mon. 5:30pm-7pm

Wed. 5:30pm-7pm

Coach: Willy Ligon

Brennen Coughran

Cole Koopman

Connor Miller

Drew Bliss

Elliot Kilfoil

Hank Lombar

Justin Craigwell

Luca Paul

Luke Heyworth

Porter Haggerman

Siddharth Chitgopekar

Tate Weshaver

Boys 6/7 White

Practice

Wed. 7pm-8:30pm

Sat. 1:30pm-3pm

Coach: Willy Ligon

Axel Holstrom

Carson McGuire

Cole Kennelly Ullman

Cruz Martinez

Gavin Clark

Grant Koenders

Isaiah Rice

Kaden Stoecker-Boynay

Krishand Surapaneni

Mattias Nilson

Owen Ward

R. Alex Adams

WBB 5/6 Red

Practice

Wed. 4pm-5:30

Thur. 4pm-5:30

Coach Darian Slaga
 

Avery Fischer

Avery Nordquist

Ipek Ozturk

Madeline McCullagh

Mia Cremer

Rosa Martinez

Samantha Stark

Summer Whittle

Taylor Mayland

Zea Gonshorowski

WBB 5/6 White

Practice 

Wed 7pm-8:30

Fri 6:30pm-8

Coach Julie Spencer

Arha Suchit

Devan Rolling

Emma Barbar

Isabella Llados

Larkin White

Maggie Wells

Mia Verzani

Paige Boling

Sophie Rodgers

Vivian Graham

WBB 4/5

Practice

Wed. 4-5:30 

Sat 10:30-12

Coaches Parris Stark and Mia Philippi

Catherine Taylor

Corinne Ebersole

Elayna Nordquist

Eleanor Forell

Emma Kirsch

Emma Lairson

Erinne Kelly

Kourtney Keister

Lyla Lawrence

Reese Randall

Vivian Veentjer

Boys 4/5 Red

Practice

Mon. 4pm-5:30

Tue. 5pm-6:30

Coach: Tim Whittle

Dane Eldien

Davis Brask

Elliot Ward

Emmett Lee

Gus Havelick

Jake Howard

Landon Walcott

Leo Reed

Nolan Lynch

Sam Burlingame

Westley McCarron

Will Kolberg

Boys 4/5 White

Practice

Mon. 4pm-5:30

Sat. 12pm-1:30

Coach: Willy Ligon

Amons Breckler

Banks Whittle

Ben Ellerbrook

Clark Hayes

Colton Mayland

Hudson Bracelin

Hugo Haggerman

John Schuyler

Parker Bates

Sean Boltin

Boys 2/3

Practice

Tue. 3:30pm-5pm

Fri. 3:30pm-5pm

Coaches JR Anderson and Mark Bates

 

Alexander Martin

Angel Cruz

Beau Gonshorowski

Braxton Nilan

Carter Cook

Griffin Bates

Leo Lensch

Miles Harris Anderson

Seth Koopman

WBB 2/3 Red

Practice

Tues 5pm-6:30

Thur. 3:30pm-5

Coaches Traci Franzke and Chris Phillippi

Adelyn Miller

Brianne Hebenstreit

Cate McCullagh

Emma Philippi

Genesis Bologoff

Harper Madden

Lyla Fischer

Mia Kirsch

Mia Lee

Presley Getman

WBB 2/3 White

Practice

Thur. 5pm-6:30

Fri. 5pm-6:30

Coach Traci Franzke

 

Ashlyn Nichols

Caitlin Kelly

Elsa Cadonau

Eva Arana

Eva Ebersole

Mabel Kennelly Ullman

Saron Schutyser

Stella Sharp